RC LONG RANGE

Date of Birth:
7/9/2014
Description:
BRINDLE HEAD, BRINDLE SOCKS. OREGON TRICH 03151
Nickname:
LONG DONG
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
MMR LONGHORNS
Breeder:
ROBERT LARSON
Notes:
RC Long Range has crossed the 80” T2T and has 4 over 80" Bulls, 2 females that are over 80 “ . For a total of 6- 80 “ +T2T just in his pedigree alone. He is super gentle and is throwing lots of brindle and horn.
View Additional Information on: MMR Longhorns