TLS SWEET PAISLEY DUST

Date of Birth:
8/18/2016
Description:
We were proud to add this cow we acquired from Circle K Ranch. We have a Kettle's Tattoo bull calf from him that is for sale.
Nickname:
Sweets
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Justin McNeece
Breeder:
Rick Freidrich
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: JHM Longhorns